Contacts
Sector working groups
/JUSTICE / Contacts
Name and last name
Institution
Email
- Bojan Maricic
- Ministry of Justice
- bojanmaricik@mjustice.gov.mk
- Sanja Bogatinovska Davkovska
- Ministry of Justice
- sanja.bogatinovskadavkovska@mjustice.gov.mk
- Aleksandra Vukovic
- Ministry of Justice
- avukovic@mjustice.gov.mk
- Frosina Tasevska
- Ministry of Justice
- ftasevska@mjustice.gov.mk
- Samir Rakipi
- Ministry of Justice
- srakipi@mjustice.gov.mk
- Poliksena Hristovska
- Ministry of Justice
- phristovska@mjustice.gov.mk
- Bojana Acevska
- Ministry of Justice
- bacevska@mjustice.gov.mk
- Lidija Tanevska
- Supreme Court
- lidija.tanevska@vsrm.mk
- Vesna Bojadzievska
- Supreme Court
- vesna.bojadzievska@vsrm.mk
- Natasha Gaber
- Academy for Judges and Prosecutors
- natаsha.gaber@jpacademy.gov.mk
- Sanja Pandilov
- Academy for Judges and Prosecutors
- sanja.pandilov@jpacademy.gov.mk
- Kiro Zdravev
- Judicial Council
- contact@ssrm.mk
- Silvija Janevska
- Judicial Budget Council
- silvija.janevska@ssrm.mk
- Anita Andonoska
- Judicial Council
- anita.andonoska@ssrm.mk
- Aco Kolevski
- Council of Public Prosecutors
- sovetnajavniobviniteli@gmail.com
- Asparuh Misajlovski
- Council of Public Prosecutors
- asparuhm@yahoo.com
- Ljubomir Jovevski
- Public Prosecution
- jorm@jorm.org.mk
- Tanja Filipova
- Public Prosecution
- tatjanak.filipova@gmail.com
- Gordana Smakjoska
- Basic Public Prosecutor's Office for Prosecution of Organized Crime and Corruption
- gordana.smakjoska@jorm.org.mk
- Biljana Ivanovska
- State Commission for Prevention of Corruption
- b.ivanovska@dksk.org.mk
- Rozeta Trajan
- State Commission for Prevention of Corruption
- rozeta.trajan@dksk.org.mk
- Vladimir Georgiev
- State Commission for Prevention of Corruption
- vgeorgiev@dksk.org.mk
- Maja Konevska
- State Commission for Prevention of Corruption
- mkonevska@dksk.org.mk
- Jovica Stojanovic
- Directorate for execution of sanctions
- jstojanovik@mjustice.gov.mk
- Biljana Zefic
- Directorate for execution of sanctions
- biljanazevik@mjustice.gov.mk
- Aleksandar Lazov
- Constitutional Court
- alazov@ustavensud.mk
- Slavica Dimitrievska
- Ombudsman
- sdimitrievska@ombudsman.mk
- Danica Dzonova
- The Bureau for Representation of the Republic of North Macedonia before the European Court of Human Rights
- ddojneva@mjustice.gov.mk
- Marijana Opashinova Shundovska
- Assembly of RNM
- m.opasinova@sobranie.mk
- Dobre Jancev
- State Election Commission
- dobre.jancev@sec.mk
- Aleksandra Stojanovska
- Agency for Protection of the Right to Free Access to Public Information
- astojanovska@kompsi.mk
- Aleksandra Slavkovska
- Ministry of Labor & Social Policy
- aslavkovska@mtsp.gov.mk
- Maja Cvetkovska
- Ministry of Internal Affairs
- maja_cvetkovska@moi.gov.mk